Office Staff
Principal:
Lisa Grace
Assistant Principal:
Kate Matulonis
Administrative Secretary:
Stacy Cronin
Secretary:
Meghan Sasser
Secretary:
Robin Kodek
Nurse:
Rob West
Pre-K and Kindergarten Teachers
Bonnie Bahr
Laura Blood
Alexandria Buchheim
Amanda Crusse
Amanda Shultz
First Grade Teachers
Kathleen Deppe
Brynne McGovern
Amanda Segal
Sharon Shinnamon
Second Grade Teachers
Emma Chmielewski
Caitlin Daly
Carlos Flores
Olivia Hershfeld
Third Grade Teachers
Emily Glass
Colleen Howard
Alexandra Kapustin
Leslie Molofsky
Fourth Grade Teachers
Stacy Fromhart
Lindsey Goldstein
Olivia Howells
Laura Zimmerman
Fifth Grade Teachers
Abby Benjamin
Joanna Crandall-Sick
Brandy Drummond
Special Education Teachers
Special Education:
Besty Pupparo
Special Education:
Courtney Hays
Special Education:
Sarah Fossaceca
ISDM-Special Education:
Lisa LeMaire
ISDM-Special Education:
Mirna Gutierrez
ISDM-Special Education:
Beverly Folkoff
Special Area Teachers
Library Media:
Laura Wymer
Vocal Music:
Janice Orsburn
Instrumental Music:
Dana Herbert
Physical Education:
Caitlin Sengebusch
Art:
Rachael Brennskag
Spanish:
Emille Ryan Martinez
Dance:
Carrie Sells
Resource Staff
Social-Emotional Learning (SEL) Teacher:
Jillian Attanasio
Staff Development Teacher:
Erin Pennington
Reading Specialist:
Eileen Gross
Reading Specialist:
Ann Marie Gillooly
Reading Teacher:
Markie Powers
School Counselor:
Brittany Kipp
School Counselor:
Katie Piper
Psychologist:
Leah Zimmerman
Social Worker:
April Lewis-Carter
Speech-Language Pathologist:
Paige Duggan
Occupational Therapist:
Teresa Smith
ESOL:
Julie Cha
Paraeducators
Ayesha Bhatti
Jeff Cronise
Mary Giles
Darla Sando
Crystal Wade
Additional Adult Assistants
Coming Soon ...
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria Person-In-Charge: Margaret Barnard
Cafeteria Worker: Sam Mawardi
Cafeteria Worker: Declan Matthew
Lunchroom Assistant:
Lunchroom Assistant:
Building Services Staff
Building Operations Supervisor: Christopher Thomas
Building Service Worker: Eugenia Argueta-Ayala
Building Service Worker: Shirley Hardy
Building Service Worker: David Lisle
Building Service Worker: Tony Nock
Building Service Worker: Melanie Pierpont